Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Xute Jifeng Tools Group Co., Ltd.

Solid Carbide 2 Flutes Micro Center Drill for Ha, End Mills Cutter, Carbide Drills manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solid Carbide Micro Drill Bit, 2017 High Performance Solid Carbide 4 Flutes End Mills, 4 Flutes Solid Carbide Cutter Coner Radius End Mill Cutting Tools and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Drill Bits Carbide Micro Drill Solid Carbide Micro Drill Bit

Solid Carbide Micro Drill Bit

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.58 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $1.58
50+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Carbide Drill Bits With 3XD and 5XD
50 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GDR-JFWJ
  • Material: Tungsten Carbide
  • Application: Metal
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Plastic Pipe Pack One Piece 10 Pieces in a Group
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Wood Drilling, Well Drilling, Metal Drilling
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Numerical Control: CNC/Mnc
  • Control Method: Semi-Closed Loop Control
  • Trademark: JF
  • Specification: 0.1-1mm
  • HS Code: 8207709000
Product Description
Solid Carbide Micro Drill Bit
JF CARBIDE drill is made from solid carbide and has been optimized for steel, stainless steel and aluminium. It provides high-speed and easy drilling. It is highly suitable for traditional drilling, inclined surfaces, chamfered holes, cross holes, traditional stack drilling and convex/concave surfaces.

It provides low cutting forces. This minimizes problems related to weak fixtures, parts with thin walls as well as cutting edge loads. It provides outstanding evacuation of chips. It also provides higher achievable cutting data in both short and long chipping materials. The combination of these features ensures reliable and high-performance drilling at high penetration rates. The standard drill in the point hole.

D1403 provides superior and dependable performance and lower cost per hole. It provides a long tool service life and wear formation is controlled.

The main advantage
(1)Good quality
(2)Super and stable raw material
(3)Super coating
(4)High reputation
(5)Reasonable price
(6)Short delivery time
Advantage
Carbide deep hole drills
1. Sharp cutting matched with the good hardness
2. Two relief angle: Arc & Flat relief angle, Arc relief angle makes the a better wear-resisting of the tool. Flat relief angle makes the tools more sharper and more powerful
3. Coating: ALTIN black coating, advanced technology and equipment of Japan; High temperature oxidation resistance (800° C), Life is longer than others about 20%
Equipment Show
1. We have 10 CNC machines. Walter, ANCA, strong stability and high precision. The technical from Germany
2. Anca: Small diameter cutter
3. Walter: Special cutter
4. Advanced equipment, more efficiency, save time and cost.
5. Clean working environment, better working mood, high quality products
6. Test --with three test to confirm the quality.

Package
(1)One plastic pipe pack one piece, 10 pieces per group.

(2)Use the air bubble paper to encase the plastic paper.

(3)Put the goods encased with air bubble paper into the carton.


(4)Other packing will be accepted according to your needs.

Why choose us:
1) Demand--Custom demand are welcomed
2) Design--Design and Development Team to meet your individual demands
3) Molds--Various molds existed
4) Production--Assembly line production, high standard and strict requirements
5) Products--More than 2000 products are available
6) Package--Tailor-made package to cater for your personalize taste
7) Payment--Various options to make payment more convenient
8) Logistics--Various cooperated express to reduce on your freight cost.
Customer Service--E-mail your suggestions or complaints, and we will handle them ASAP
Performance Solid Carbide Drills
            Carbide Micro Drill 
   Code              Specification 
GDR-JFWJdL1DL
GDR-JFWJ0010.12.5338
GDR-JFWJ0020.152.5338
GDR-JFWJ0030.22.5338
GDR-JFWJ0040.252.5338
GDR-JFWJ0050.35.5338
GDR-JFWJ0060.355.5338
GDR-JFWJ0070.45.5338
GDR-JFWJ0080.455.5338
GDR-JFWJ0090.55.5338
GDR-JFWJ0100.555.5338
GDR-JFWJ0110.69.5338
GDR-JFWJ0120.659.5338
GDR-JFWJ0130.79.5338
GDR-JFWJ0140.759.5338
GDR-JFWJ0150.89.5338
GDR-JFWJ0160.859.5338
GDR-JFWJ0170.99.5338
GDR-JFWJ0180.959.5338
GDR-JFWJ01919.5338
GDR-JFWJ0200.12.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0210.152.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0220.22.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0230.252.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0240.35.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0250.355.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0260.45.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0270.455.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0280.55.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0290.555.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0300.69.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0310.659.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0320.79.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0330.759.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0340.89.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0350.859.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0360.99.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ0370.959.53.17538
GDR-JFWJ03819.53.17538


Please feel free to contact with us.
Ellen Xin
Phone No:+86-18706124228 
www.czxtjftools.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ellen Xin
sales
*From:
To: Miss Ellen Xin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category