Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Xute Jifeng Tools Group Co., Ltd.

Carbide Cutter, Cutting Tool, End Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manufacture Solid Carbide Cutter T-Slot End Mill Tools, 2017 High Performance Solid Carbide 4 Flutes End Mills, 4 Flutes Solid Carbide Cutter Coner Radius End Mill Cutting Tools and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Carbide T-Slot End mills Manufacture Solid Carbide Cutter T-Slot End Mill Tools

Manufacture Solid Carbide Cutter T-Slot End Mill Tools

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.96 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-19 US $1.96
20+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: X-JF16802-3900
  • Size: Middle
  • Type: Flat nose pliers
  • Certification: SGS, Ce, ISO 9001
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • CNC Device Constituted: Hardline CNC System
  • Control Method: Closed-Loop Control
  • Trademark: JF
  • Specification: Dia 1-25mm
  • HS Code: 8207709000
  • Logo Printing: with Logo Printing
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Solid Carbide
  • HRC: 45-65
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Application: Metal
  • Transport Package: One Piece in Plastic Box, 10 Boxes in One Carton
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Tungsten Solid Carbide Cutter T-Slot End Mill Tools

1. Specification & performance:
- Chemical composition: 10%-12%Co-WC
- Physical and machinal properties:
- Density: 14.10-14.45g/cm3
- Hardness: 91.5-92.5HRA
- Flexaral strength: 3500-4000N/mm2
- Organizational structure: WC mean Grain size: 0.5-0.6 um
- Working material for steel and high speeding cutting;
- Any your drawings design are acceptable;


2. Raw Materials
- SANDVIK of Sweden;
- Teagutec of Korean;
- Kennametal of American;
- Guhring of Germany;
- YG10X of Zhuzhou China;
- WC25F of Taiwan;
 
3. Our Workshop and Advanced Equipments
- Walter CNC machine from Germany;
- ANCA CNC machine from Australia;
- Guhring detecting instrument from Germany;
- MICHEAL DECHAL CNC Machine from Germany;
 
4. Our advantages:
- Our carbide end mills are made by 5 Axi grainding machine with high toughness & high wearing precision;
- Our carbide end mills have long usage life lasting in hardened steels,
- Every product will inspected by Zoller Machine;
- Special CNC solid tools with high quality/ometitive price/good service;
 
5. Package
- One piece in one plastic box, and ten boxes in one carton;
- Any other requested packing are acceptable;
 
 Solid Carbide 2/4 Flutes Corner Radius End Mill(X-JF16810) 
  4555
CODEflute diameterflute lengthshank diameterfull lengthRUSDUSD
X-JF16810-0300364500.5  
X-JF16810-0400484500.5  
X-JF16810-05005156500.5  
X-JF16810-06006156501  
X-JF16810-08008208601  
X-JF16810-08008208602  
X-JF16810-1000102510751.5  
X-JF16810-1000102510752  
X-JF16810-1200122512751  
X-JF16810-1400142512802  
X-JF16810-1600164016802  
X-JF16810-18001840201001  
X-JF16810-20002040201002  
 
Solid Carbide Mills
Milling Model NameMachining material and/or rigidityV(m/min)Fz(mm/z)Ap(mm)Aw(mm)
Solid carbide key way milling toolsSteel HB 180-28070-1500.01-0.060.4-0.6D<=D
Cast-iron HB 180-220100-1200.01-0.06
Solid carbide end mills,corner rabius end millstaper enn millsSteel HB 180-28090-160Milling flutes0.01-0.01Milling flutes<=D
Side milling<=1.5D
Milling flutes<=D
Side milling<=0.2D
Side milling0.03-0.3
Cast-iron HB 180-220100-150Milling flutes0.02-0.15
Side milling0.06-0.45
Solid carbide ball head end millsSteel HB 180-28080-2200.01-0.08<=0.4D<=D
Cast-iron HB 180-220280-2800.02-0.10
Solid carbide taper ball head end millsSteel HB 180-280120-1700.01-0.08
Cast-iron HB 180-2202500.02-0.10
 
 
If you are intrested in any details of our products, pls feel free to contact with us!

Changzhou Xute Jifeng Tools Group Co.,Ltd.
Address:No.1 East Main Street, Xixiashu Town, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Web: www.czxtjftools.com
Tel: 13616100599, 86-0519-86929580
Fax: 86-519-86705585

CODE
D1L1DL
X005-113450
X005-21.54450
X005-326450
X005-42.58450
X005-538450
X005-63.510450
X005-7412450
X005-8515650
X005-9615660
X005-10720860
X005-11820875
X005-1210251075
X005-1312301280
X005-1414401480
X005-15164516100
X005-16184518100
X005-17205020100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ellen Xin
sales
*From:
To: Miss Ellen Xin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now